100 Jahre Rotes Kreuz, 200. Todestag Maria Theresia, Anton Wildgans, Otto Bauer, vz.
| Austria - 4 x 500 shillings 1980/81, 100th anniversary of the Red Cross, 200th anniversary of the death of Mar...
FDC, in Original-Folder.
| Slovenia - coin set 3,88€, year 2007, FDC, in original folder.
vz. Revers fast stempelglanz.
| German Empire / Prussia - 2 Mark 1909, Wilhelm II, XF reverse almost mint.
Garnisonkirche, Hindenburg, Hakenkreuz, verschieden erhalten.
| German Reich - 6 x 5 Reichsmark, Garrison Church, Hindenburg, Swastika, various condition.
J.47, ss.
| German Empire / Bavaria - 3 Mark 1912, King Otto, J.47, vf.
stgl. im Numisbrief.
| U.S. /SILVER - 1 oz American Silver Eagle 1987, FDC in numis cover.
mit Zertifikat, in Original-Etui und Schuber.
| Canada /SILVER - Elizabeth II. 1 Dollar 1997 Proof '10th Anniversary' with certificate, in original case and slipcase.
Elisabeth II., stgl. mit Patina, 31,1 g Silber fein. Zertifikat anbei.
| Canada /SILVER - 1 oz Maple Leaf, 5 $ 1988, Elizabeth II. FDC, with patina, 31.1 g silver fine. Certificate included.
jeweils stgl., teils mit Tönung im LINDNER-Tableaus. Insgesamt Silber fein ca. 339 g.
| FRG - Collection XX. Olympic Games Munich 1972 with 35 x 10 DM, each FDC, partly with patina, in LINDNER-Tab...
Blister mit leichten Altersspuren, unzirkuliert.
| Vatican - KMS 1982, Pope John Paul II, uncirculated.
Lockheed 14, ca. 28,7 Gramm Silber fein, in Metallbox (Altersspuren).
| Canada - 20 Dollars 1993, Air-Sea Series, Lockheed 14, approx. 28.7 grams silver fine, in metal box (signs of age).
im originalen Blister.
| FRG - 6 x 10 Euro 2003, in original blister.
modern aus Gold hergestellt, ca. 3,1 Gramm fein.
| Stamps in GOLD - So-called "Basel Dove", modern made of gold, about 3.1 grams fine.
ca. 50 Gramm fein, Tönung.
| SILVER medal Walter Scheel, about 50 grams fine, toning.
Kratzer, leicht verschmutzt, Randfehler, Tönung, 7,52g Gold fein. Steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG.
| USA/GOLD - 5 Dollars 1886/S, Liberty Head, VF, rubbed, scratches, slightly soiled, rim flaw, toning...
ss, Randfehler.
| German Empire / Bavaria - Louis II 5 Mark 1875/D, VF, edge error.
s/ss.
| German Empire / Prussia - 5 Mark 1876/A, Wilhelm I, fine/very fine.
ca. 133 Gramm fein.
| FRG - 19 x 5 DM, silver, approx. 133 gram fine.
gesamt also drei Münzen.
| BRD - 5 DM Schiller 1955 (ss), 2 x Leibnitz 1966, so total three coins.
in zwei Etui, ca. 240 Gramm fein.
| Russia - 6 x 5 rubles + 5 x 10 rubles, Moscow 1980, in two cases, about 240 grams fine.
fast FDC.
| DDR - 20 Mark 1972, Lucas Cranach, almost FDC.
fast FDC, minimale Randfehler.
| DDR - 20 Mark 1973, August Bebel, almost FDC, minimal edge defects.
fast FDC, minimale Randfehler.
| DDR - 20 Mark 1973, Immanuel Kant, almost FDC, minimal edge defects.
Krönung Herrscherpaar, ca. 59 Gramm, SILBER, Proof, mit Kratzern, Tönung.
| Persia / Iran - 200 Rials 1971, Shah Muhammed Reza Pahlavi, Coronation Ruling Couple, approx. 59 grams, SILVER, Proof, wi...
ca. 7,32 Gramm fein, vz., Steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG
| Great Britain - Souvereign, 1925, GOLD, approx. 7.32 grams fine, vzxf.
Georg V., ca. 3,66 g fein, ss, berieben, Rf., steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG
| GB/GOLD - 1/2 Sovereign 1912, George V., approx. 3.66 grams fine, VF, rubbed, rim-nicks, tax-exempt according to § 25c ...
5,8 Gramm fein, vz, leichte Randfehler aufgrund nicht zentrischer Rändelung, Steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG
| Switzerland - 20 Francs 1927/B, Vreneli, GOLD, 5.8 grams fine, XF, slight edge defects du...
1/10 Unze, Steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG
| USA - 5 Dollars 1987, GOLD, 1/10 ounce, tax exempt according to §25c UStG
vz+, ca. 7,3 g Gold fein, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Great Britain /GOLD - Elizabeth II with ribbon, 1 Sovereign 1966, XF+, approx. 7.3 g gold fine, tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
vz-stgl., ca. 8,9 g. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Denmark /GOLD - Frederik VIII 20 Kroner 1911, XF-BU, ca. 8.9 g. Tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
vz-stgl., ca. 8,9 g. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Denmark /GOLD - Christian X. 20 Kroner 1916, XF-BU, ca. 8.9 g. Tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
ca. 3,4 g. ss-vz, feine Kratzer. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Hungary /GOLD - Jozsef I. 10 crowns 1910, ca. 3.4 g, VF-XF, fine scratches. Tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
ss-vz, wz. Randkerbe, ca. 8,6 g. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Russian Empire /GOLD - Nicholas I. 10 rubles 1899. VF-XF, tiny 8.6 g. Tax-exempt according to § 25c USt
ss+, ca. 26,7g.
| U.S. /SILVER - 1 x 1 Morgan Dollar 1921, VF+, approx. 26.7g.
1 x 20 Kreuzer 1754, Maria Theresia, ss, Tönung, berieben, Grünspan, 6,49g Ag rau und 1 x 20 Kreuzer 1805/A, Franz II., ss-, Kratzer, berieben, Henkelspur, leicht verschmutzt, 6,5g Ag rau.
| Holy R...
davon Jg. 1948, 1966, 1967, vz-stg. Insgesamt ca. 31,2 g Silber fein.
| Austria /SILVER - 3 x 25 ATS commemorative coins of which yrs. 1948, 1966, 1967, XF-BU. Approx. 31.2 g silver fine in total.
PP, gekapselt, in Original-Etui der Dt. Post. Insgesamt ca. 340 g Silber fein.
| Silver Medals & Stamps Collection 'The Federal Presidents & Chancellors since 1949', Proof, encapsulated, in origina...
vz-stgl. jeweils ca. 1,65 g. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Mexico /GOLD - Centenarios 2x 2 pesos 1945, XF-BU, each approx. 1.65 g. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
Insgesamt 3 x 100 Drachmen, 3 x 250 Drachmen und 3 x 500 Drachmen, gekapselt, in Original-Etui mit Zertifikat. Silber fein insgesamt ca. 132g.
| Greece - 3pcs. set XIII European Championship Athens...
FDC, jeweils gekapselt. Insgesamt Silber fein ca. 810 g.
| Canada /SILVER - Olympic Games Montréal 1976 with 12x 5$ & 12x 10$, FDC, each encapsulated. Silver fine approx. 810 g in total.
jeweils spgl., eingeschweißt, in Etui. Insgesamt Silber fein ca. 105 g.
| 7 x Apollo medals in silver, each proof-like, shrink-wrapped, in case. Total silver fine approx. 105 g.
in Original-Blister, in Album, mit Heftchen.
| U.S. /SILVER - Set Olympic Silver Dollar 1983/1984 with 8 x 1 $ BU, in original blister, in album, with booklet.
jeweils gekapselt.
| Small FRG Collection 10 x 10€ Jg. 2002 Proof, each encapsulated.
je spgl. teils gekapselt, jeweils in Etuis.
| Canada /SILVER - Elizabeth II. 1 $ yrs. 1972 /74 /79-80, each prook-like, partly encapsulated, each in case.
Blister mit Altersspuren.
| FRG - 2 blister a 5 x 10 Euro 2002, blister with signs of ages.
Silber .333, insgesamt Silber fein ca. 96g, jeweils gekapselt, mit Beschreibungen/Garantien.
| 20 x silver medals '800 years Stuttgart' in 2 folders Silver .333, total silver fine approx 96g, each ...
davon 1x 750 Jahre Katharinenkloster - 50 Jahre Meeresmuseum Stralsund, 1x 300 Jahre Franckesche Stiftungen, 1x Expo 2000, jeweils bankenüblich, in Original-Blister. Dabei 1x Mexiko 25 Pesos.
| FR...
ca. 0,38 g fein, dazu 2 x 10 DM nach 98. Gldmedaille gekapselt im Etui, die 10 DM Münzen je im Papprähmchen
| Goldmedal "175 Years of the German Song", approx. 0.38 g fine, plus 2 x 10 DM after 98....