ss, Tönung, Kratzer, berieben, Randkerben, 7,74g Gold fein, steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG.
| USSR/GOLD - 10 roubles 1976, Chervonets, VF, toning, scratches, rubbed, notched edges, 7.74g gold fine, t...
diverse Ausgaben in unterschiedlicher Erhaltung, ca. 280 Gramm fein.
| BRD / SILVER - 40 x 5 DM coins, various issues in different condition, approx 280 grams fine.
vz, 2,9g GOLD fein, steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG.
| Austria/GOLD - 4 Florin 1892/NP, Franz-Joseph, EF, 2,9g GOLD fine, tax-exempt according to §25c UStG.
ss, Kratzer, berieben, 7,52g Gold fein, steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG.
| USA/GOLD - 5 Dollar 1895, Liberty Head, VF, scratches, rubbed, 7,52g gold fine, tax exempt according to §25c UStG.
leicht verschmutzt, 7,32g GOLD fein, steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG.
| South Africa/GOLD - 2 Rand 1974, vz-, scratches, slightly soiled, 7,32g GOLD fine, tax exempt according to §25c UStG.
stgl., eingeschweißt, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Canada /GOLD - Elizabeth II. 5 Dollars, 1/10 oz Maple Leaf 1987 FDC, shrink wrapped, tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
vz-, Kratzer, Oxidationsfleck/Tönung, 7,32g GOLD fein, steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG.
| South Africa/GOLD - 2 Rand 1962, EF-, scratches, oxidation stain/toning, 7.32g GOLD fine, tax exempt according...
ss-vz, 7.78 g fein, Oxidationsfleck, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Canada/GOLD - 1/4 oz. 10 Dollars 1984, Maple Leaf, VF-XF, 7.78 g fine, oxidation spot, tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG
ss, leicht verschmutzt, Fingerabdrücke, Kratzer, Tönung, berieben, Randkerbe, steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG.
| South Africa/GOLD - 1 x 1 oz. gold, 1 Krügerrand 1975, VF, minimally soiled, Fingerpri...
gesamt 93,3 Gramm fein, stempelglanz, teils leicht fleckig.
| 3 silver ounces: US Dollar 2010, Can Dollars 2010/11, total 93.3 grams fine, uncirculated, partly slightly spotted.
in Form von USA 2 x 1 oz. Silver Dollar 1990/1993 in vz/st, etwas fleckig und angelaufen sowie 1 oz. Motivbarren "Cleveland City Cable Railway", verschweisst (Foliant seitlich leicht geöffnet), angela...
Goldapplikation, 1 Unze Silber.
| Australia - 1 Dollar 2009, motif Koala, gold application, 1 ounce silver.
enthält 1 Unze (31,1 Gramm), vz. mit leichten Randfehlern, steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG.
| South Africa - Krugerrand 1981, GOLD, contains 1 ounce (31.1 grams), vz. with slight edge flaws.
Maple Leaf, 1/10 Unze fein, ca. 3,11 Gramm, vz. Steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG.
| Canada - 5 Dollars 1983, GOLD, Maple Leaf, 1/10 ounce fine, approx. 3.11 grams, XF. tax-exempt according to §25c UStG...
minimale Flecken, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| South Africa/GOLD - 1 ounce GOLD fine, 1 Krugerrand 1976, XF-, min. spots, tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
fast spgl., feine Kratzer.
| Isle of Man /PLATIN - Elisabeth II. 1/10 Unze 10. Noble 1986 almost proof-like, fine scratches.
2 x 5 DM / 10 x 10 DM. Insgesamt Silber fein ca. 111 g, diverse Jahrgänge, unterschiedlich erhalten, meist vz-stgl.
| FRG - A little lot 2 x 5 DM / 10 x 10 DM. Approx. 111 g silver fine in total, v...
stgl, original gekapselt, 3,11 g, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Australia /GOLD - 15 $ Elisabeth II. 1/10 oz Australian Nugget 1994, FDC, orignal ecapsulated, 3,11 g, tax exempt according to § 2...
999,9/1.000 Legierung, spiegelglanz, partielle Tönung.
| SILVER medal, 3rd moon landing 1971, approx. 49.6 grams, 999.9/1,000 alloy, proof, partial toning.
ca. 300 Gramm fein, sehr verschiedene Qualitäten.
| BRD - 43 x 5 DM silver eagle, in 4 loose album pages, approx. 300 gram fine, very different qualities.
vz- mit leichter Tönung, ca. 13,7 g Gold fein, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
AUSTRIA /GOLD, Joseph I - 4 Ducat 1915/restrike - XF- with light tint, approx. 13.7 g gold fine, tax-exempt according t...
fast vz, ca. 6,7 g, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Austria /GOLD - Franz Josef I. 20 Kronen 1915/restrike, almost XF, approx. 6.7 g, tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
ex 2002.
| FRG, 7 numisheets - 10 DM 2002 Federal Constitutional Court and 6 x 10 Euro ex 2002
ca. 44 Gramm fein, Polierte Platte.
| SILVER - medal 25 years Württemberg / Staufer, approx. 44 gram fine, proof.