ss, berieben, Tönung, partiell leicht verschmutzt, Randfehler, 3,58g Gold fein.
|Prussia/Gold - 10 Mark 1895/A, Wilhelm II.,VF rubbed, toning, partially lightly polluted, rim nick, 3,58g gold fine.
ss, Kratzer, berieben, 3,58g Gold fein.
| Prussia/Gold - 10 Mark 1894/A, Wilhelm II., VF, scratches, rubbed, 3,58g gold fine.
schön bis sehr schön, ca. 7,93 g. Jaeger 258.
| German Empire /GOLD - Saxony, Johann (1854-1873), 20 marks 1872-E, very fine until fine, ca. 7.93 g. Jaeger 258.
schön bis sehr schön, minimalst verschmutzt, ca. 7,93 g. Jaeger 259.
| German Empire /GOLD - Saxony, Johann (1854-1873), 20 marks 1873-E, very fine until fine, minimally soiled, ca. 7.93 g. Jaeger ...
sehr schön, minimalst verschmutzt, 1,98 g. Jaeger 260.
| German Empire /GOLD - Saxony, Albert (1873-1902), 5 Mark 1877-E, very fine, minimal soiling, 1.98 g. Jaeger 260.
vz bis f. stgl., ca. 3,99 g. Jaeger Nr. 267
| German Empire /GOLD - Saxony, Friedrich August III (1904-1918), 10 Mark 1911-E, XF to almost FDC, ca. 3.99 g. Jaeger No. 267
vorzüglich mit winzigen Kratzern, ca. 7,97 g. Jaeger Nr. 285
| German Empire /GOLD - Schaumburg-Lippe, Adolf Georg (1860-1893) 20 Mark 1904-A, XF with tiny scratches, c. 7,97 g. Jaeger No. 285
Avers: Reichspräsident von Hindenburg 1847-1927 mit Kopf von eben jenem, mit Stempel von Karl Goetz, Revers: Wappenbild mit Umschrift 'DEUTSCHEN REICHES TREUSTER DIENER', Randschrift: "BAYER. HAUPTMÜN...
ss+ mit Kratzern, ca. 7,94 g. Jaeger 293.
| German Empire /GOLD - Württemberg, Karl (1864-1891), 20 Mark 1874-F, VF+, with scratches, c. 7.94 g. Jaeger 293.
vz +, Oxidationsfleck, ca. 3,98 g, Jaeger 295.
| German Empire /GOLD - Württemberg, Wilhelm II. (1891-1918) 10 Mark 1906-F, first strike, XF +, oxidation spot, c. 3.98 g, Jaeger
Erhaltung ss, GOLD, ca. knapp 22 Gramm fein, Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Queen Victoria - 3 Sovereigns, 1870/ 88 ("ww" in base), 1892/M (Melbourne), 1898/M, condition ss, GOLD, approx. just un...
ss-vz, Kratzer, leicht verschmutzt, Randkerben, leicht berieben, leichte Tönung, 3,58g Gold fein.
| Prussia/Gold - 10 Mark 1888/A, Frederick III, VF-EF, scratches, lightly soiled, edge nicks, light...
ss, mehrfach partiell verschmutzt, mehrere Randfehler, Randkerbe, Kratzer, Tönung, 7,16g Gold fein.
| Prussia/Gold - 20 Mark 1888/A, Frederick III, VF, multiple partially soiled, several edge flaws...
Jaeger D.11, Friedberg 44 (unter Polen), ca. 8 Gramm, vz. Selten!
| German Dependencies / Poland: Danzig - 25 florins 1930, Neptune with trident, gold, Jaeger D.11, Friedberg 44 (under Poland), app...
ss, sehr beliebtes Motiv!
| German Colonies / New Guinea - 2 Mark 1894, Bird of Paradise, ss, very popular motif!
Jahrhundertfeier der Zugehörigkeit der Grafschaft Mansfeld zu Preussen, vz, Tönung, Kratzer, Randkerben.
| Prussia / Silver - 3 Mark 1915/A, centenary of the affiliation of the county of Mansfeld t...
J.707, ss/leichte Randfehler, partielle Tönung, sehr beliebtes Motiv!
| German Colonies / New Guinea - 5 Mark 1894, Bird of Paradise, J.707, vf/slight marginal flaws, partial toning, very popular ...
ss, starker Grünspanbefall, Kratzer, berieben, Tönung, leicht verschmutzt.
| Principality of Reuss older line (Greiz) - 2 marks 1877/B, Henry XXII.,VF, heavy verdigris, scratches, rubbed, toning, l...
Heinrich XXII., vz,Tönung, Randkerben, Grünspan, Kratzer, minimal berieben.
| Principality of Reuss older line (Greiz) - 2 marks 1892/A, Henry XXII, vz,toning, edge nicks, verdigris, scratches, min...
vz, Tönung, Kratzer, leicht berieben, leichter Grünspan.
| Principality of Reuss older line (Greiz) - 2 marks 1899/A, Henry XXII., EF, toning, scratches, lightly rubbed, light verdigris.
vz-, Tönung, Kratzer, berieben, Randkerbe, minimal Grünspan.
| Principality of Reuss older line (Greiz) - 2 marks 1899/A, Henry XXII., EF, toning, scratches, rubbed, edge notch, minimal verdigris.
vz, Tönung, Kratzer, Randkerben.
| Principality of Reuss older line (Greiz) - 3 Marks 1909/A, Henry XXIV, EF, toning, scratches, rim nicks.
ss-vz, Tönung, berieben, Kratzer, Randkerbe.
| Principality of Reuss younger line (Schleiz) - 2 marks 1884/A, Henry XIV., VF-EF, toning, rubbed, scratches, edge nick.
Zur 800-Jahrfeier des Hauses Wettin, vz, Grünspan, verschmutzt, leicht berieben, 24,31g.
| Kingdom of Saxony - copper commemorative coin in 5-mark size second class 1889/E, For the 800th anniversar...