Catalog number: 12 / Lot number: 1077240
Silber vergoldet, 95,2 g (netto ohne Steine ca. 92g), Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 4 Ringen Weite 51/56/57, 3 Anhängern, 3 Paar Ohrringen und 3 Ketten 48/54/70 cm, tlw. mit Imitationssteinen, mit Tragespuren, kein Zuschlag unter Silberwert..
| 13-piece dealer's lot, silver gilded, 95,2 g (net without stones ca. 92 g), consisting of 4 rings size 51/56/57, 3 pendants, 3 pairs of earrings and 3 necklaces 48/54/70 cm, partly with imitation stones, with signs of wear, no sale under silver price.
Category:: jewellery - classic