Catalog number: 36 / Lot number: 1091697
ca. FW (F)/VS, gefasst in Zarge auf Bandring aus GG 14K, 18,7 g, RW: 52, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Stein etwas locker in der Fassung, solide gearbeitet.
| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.8 ct, ca. RW (F)/VS, 14K yellow gold, 18.7 g, ring size 52, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, stone slightly loose, solid workmanship.
Category:: jewellery - classic