Catalog number: 1609 / Lot number: 1056396
je verso signiert und datiert 'Aurelia 10', am Keilrahmen betitelt, Mischtechnik/Leinwand, HxB: 2x 100x120 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, wenige kleine Farbabplatzer.
| WASSER, AURELIA (born 1972), diptych "Geisteswelten", each signed and dated 'Aurelia 10' on the reverse, titled on the stretcher, mixed media / canvas, HxW: 2x 100x120 cm. Slight signs of age, a few small paint chips.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous