Catalog number: 15 / Lot number: 1033673
GG 18K, 25 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 1 Anhänger, 3 Paar Ohrringen und 2 Ringen, z.T. mit Steinbesatz, u.a. Brillanten, Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Materialwert.
6-piece dealer's lot, 18K yellow gold, 25 g, consisting of 1 pendant, 3 pairs of earrings and 2 rings, partly with gemstones, e.g. diamonds, signs of wear, no sale under material price.
Category:: costume jewelry