Catalog number: 24 / Lot number: 1047862
Kugeln von ca. 7,5-13 mm, dazwischen grüne Glasperlen, Längen: ca. 67+54 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., kurze Kette im Halsbereich deutliche Tragespuren, ansonsten sehr guter Zustand, 1 Malachit beschädigt, Schraubschließen unedles Metall.
| 2 malachite necklaces, beads from ca. 7.5-13 mm, green glass beads inbetween, L: ca. 67+54 cm, 2nd half 20th century, shorter necklace with distinct signs of wear at the neck, otherwise very good condition, 1 malachite broken, screw clasps unprecious metal.
Category:: costume jewelry