Catalog number: 243 / Lot number: 1049250
rund facettiert in Sternfassungen, Wappenform aus Roségold 14K feuervergoldet, 3,5 g, Schuber Metall, 1. H. 20. Jh., schöner Erhalt.
| Tie pin with small round faceted diamond ruby and sapphire in star settings, 14K rose gold fire gilded, 3.5 g, safety part made of metal, 1st half of 20th century, good condition.
Category:: jewellery - antique