Catalog number: 2522 / Lot number: 1101943
1904/ 1905/ 1906/1907/1908/1911/1912/A, Wilhelm II., Erhalt zumeist ss, 1 x ss-vz (1893), Tönung, Grünspan, oft stark berieben, Kratzer, Kerben, z.T. Randfehler, Randkerben, leicht verschmutzt.
| 14 x Prussia/ Silver - 2 Mark of the years 1891/1892/1893/1896/1899/1902/1903/ 1904/ 1905/ 1906/1907/1908/1911/1912/A, Wilhelm II, condition mostly VF, 1 x VF-EF (1893), toning, verdigris, often heavily rubbed, scratches, nicks, some edge flaws, edge nicks, lightly soiled.
Category:: Münzen & Medaillen - Sammlungen