Catalog number: 2836 / Lot number: 1112433
vierpassiges Gestell in schwarzer Hochglanzlackierung, unter einer runden Tischplatte mit Wurzelholzfurnier. HxD: 62/65 cm. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren.
| HARMSTORF & PETZ, side table in Art Decó style,
four-pass frame in high-gloss black lacquer, under a round table top with burl wood veneer. HxD: 62/65 cm. Slight signs of use.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings