Katalognummer: 160 / Postennummer: 988495
zus. ca. 0,12 ct, mittlere Farbe u. Reinheit, GG 14K, tlw. m. Palladiumauflage. Tragespuren, Steine best./m. Ausbrüchen. RW: ca. 53.
Cultured pearl c. 6.5 mm, diamonds tog. c. 0.12 ct, medium grade of colour and clarity, 14K gold, parts palladium-plated. Traces of wear, stones chipped. Size c. 53.