Katalognummer: 250 / Postennummer: 989162
WEISS (H)/VS, WG 14K, Kettenlänge ca. 42 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Necklace with brilliant ca. 0.09 ct, WHITE (H)/VS, WG 14K, L: ca. 42 cm, late 20th c., slight signs of wear.