Katalognummer: 219 / Postennummer: 990803
gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 14K, L: ca. 19,5 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. Juweliersqualität.
Bracelet with brilliants totall. ca. 3.6 ct of good colour a. clarity, WG 14K, L: ca. 19.5 cm, 2nd h. 20th c., slight signs of wear.