Katalognummer: 1164 / Postennummer: 992358
4 Schalen, D 11,5 -18,5 cm/1 Ingwertopf, H 16 cm/5 Kleinteile, H 3-7,5 cm. Altersspuren, besch..
Convolute: 10 pieces of blue and white ceramics: 4 bowls, diameter: 11,5-18,5 cm/1 ginger pot, height: 16 cm/ 5 small parts, height: 3-7,5 cm Traces due to age, damaged.
Kategorie: Asiatika - (sonstiges)