Katalognummer: 112 / Postennummer: 994367
WEISS (H)/P1, GG 14K, RW: 56, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Fassungen Rhodinierung berieben, punz. "35".
Ring with brilliants totall. ca. 0.5 ct, WHITE (H)/P1, YG 14K, size 56, late 20th c., signs of wear, rhodium abraded, hallm. "35".