Katalognummer: 52 / Postennummer: 994417
bestehend aus 5855/5856 off. Güterwg. u. 5860 Kühlwg. Im Originalkarton (part. Gebrauchsspuren, part. Fremdetikett), part. min. Altersspuren, ansonsten sehr guter Erhalt, Gesamtl. (5856) ca. 34,5 cm.
MÄRKLIN convolute of three freight cars, track 1, consisting of 5855, 5856 and 5860, orig. box part. signs of use and part. extraneous label, wagons part. min. signs of age otherwise in very good condition, total l. (5856) approx. 34.5 cm.
Kategorie: Spielzeug - (sonstiges)