Katalognummer: 1619 / Postennummer: 995450
Öl auf Leinwand, monogrammiert H.K und datiert 60, HxB: 33/43 cm. Altersspuren, Leinwand teilw. besch. Provenienz: Süddeutsche Adelsbesitz.
19TH CENTURY ANIMAL PAINTER "Small dog with milk bowl" Oil on canvas, monogrammed H.K and dated 60, HxW: 33 x 43 cm. signs of age, canvas partly damaged. Provenance: Southern German aristocracy.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)