Katalognummer: 505 / Postennummer: 1000380
Edelstahl / geschwärzt. Automatic-Werk. Limitierte Auflage von 1998 Exemplaren weltweit! Boden mit Faksimili-Unterschrift von F.A. PORSCHE. Mit Original-Etui (innen besch.!) u. Zertifikat! Gebrauchsspuren an Band u. Gehäuse! Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 39mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
PORSCHE DESIGN by ETERNA 25 year anniversary chronograph mens watch, ref. 6625.11. Stainless steel / blackened. Automatic movement. Limited Edition of only 1998 pieces worldwide! Case back with facsimile signature of F.A.PORSCHE. With original box (damaged inside!) and certificate! Signs of wear on case and band. Diameter ca. 39 mm (measured without crown).
Kategorie: Uhren - Herren