Katalognummer: 24 / Postennummer: 991070
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 1 Colllier, 1 Brosche, 1 Armband und 1 Ring, GG 18K, tlw. mit Steinbesatz, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Goldwert!
4-piece dealer's lot including 1 collier, 1 brooch, 1 bracelet, 1 ring, 18K YG, some with gems, signs of wear, no sale under current gold price! NO SALE UNDER GOLD/SILVER PRICE!