Katalognummer: 855 / Postennummer: 1004224
Lindenholz geschnitzt und teilw. vergoldet, HxB: 46,5/21,5 cm. Rahmen. Altersspuren, teilweise besch.
TWO PANELS WITH DEPICTIONS OF THE LIFE OF ST. ANNA, Alpine, 18th century, limewood carved and partly gilded, HxW: 46.5 x 21.5 cm. Framed. Signs of age, partly damaged.
Kategorie: Skulpturen - (sonstiges)