Katalognummer: 235 / Postennummer: 974952
von je ca. 12x10 mm, Zirkonia, GG 18K. Innenumfang ca. 16,5 cm, D: ca. 5,5 cm. Österreichische Punzen, Wien Mitte 20. Jh. Tragespuren, Steine m. feinen Kratzern.
Bangle with citrines ca. 12 x 10 mm, zirconia, 18K YG. Inner circumference ca.16.5 cm, D: ca. 5.5 cm. Austrian hallmarks, Vienna mid-20th cent. Signs of wear, stones with slight scratches.