Katalognummer: 285 / Postennummer: 1009853
WEISS (H)/VVS-VS, WG 14K, RW: 56, 2. H. 20. Jh., min. Tragespuren, solide Verarbeitung.
Ring with 3 brilliant-cut diamonds, tot. ca. 0.9 ct, WHITE (H)/VVS-VS, 14K WG, RS: 56, 2nd half of 20th cent., minor signs of wear, solid workmanship.