Katalognummer: 335 / Postennummer: 1010689
ca. 8,5-9 mm, schöner Lüster mit rosa Oberton, L: ca. 44 cm, anbei 4 lose Perlen zur Verlängerung, Schließe WG 14K mit Brillantbesatz, Ende 20. Jh., guter Erhalt.
Necklace from cultured akoya pearls, ca. 8.5-9 mm, beautiful rosé coloured luster, L: ca. 44 cm, clasp 14K WG with diamonds, late 20th cent., good condition, 4 loose pearls for extension included.