Katalognummer: 1600 / Postennummer: 1004802
Öl auf Leinwand, u.l. sig., HxB: 18/33 cm. Rahmen, Krakeliert, min. Farbverluste.
DE LA ROCHE, C. FERDINAND (18th/19th Century) "Forest landscape in winter", Oil on canvas, u.l. sig., HxW: 18/33 cm. Crackled, min. loss of colour.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)