Katalognummer: 190 / Postennummer: 1012186
cremefarbene Zuchtperlen von ca. 5 mm, Schließe u. Zwischenteile Silber mit Diamantsplittern, L: ca. 18 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Bracelet , 5 strands akoya cultured pearls ca. 5 mm, clasp and parts of silver with diamond shards, L: ca. 18 cm, 2nd half 20th century, slight signs of wear.