Katalognummer: 17 / Postennummer: 1013320
GG 14K, ca. 1,9x1,5cm, 2.H. 20.Jh., Tragespuren. VERWERTUNG DURCH OBERGERICHTSVOLLZIEHER ALEXANDER DOSTER IM AUFTRAG DER STAATSANWALTSCHAFT STUTTGART.
Pair of cuff links with brilliant-cut diamonds, totall. ca. 0,10 ct, 14K YG, ca. 1,9x1,5cm, 2nd half 20th cent., signs of wear. SALE ON BEHALF OF THE STUTTGART PUBLIC PROSECUTORS.