Katalognummer: 168 / Postennummer: 1010912
sehr klar, Brillanten zus. ca. 0,8 ct, WEISS (H)/VVS-VS, WG 18K, RW: 56, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Ring with rose coloured star sapphire ca. 4.5 ct, very clear, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.8 ct, WHITE (H)/VVS-VS, 18K WG, ring size 56, mid-20th century, slight signs of wear.