Katalognummer: 164 / Postennummer: 1010915
im Achtkant- und Brillantschliff, zus. ca. 0,30 ct von guter Farbe u. Reinheit, Perlen ca. 7,9 mm, WG 14K, L: ca. 3 cm, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Originaletui anbei.
Pair of ear hangers with cultured pearls (ca. 7.9 mm) and single- and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.30 ct, good colour a. clarity, 14K WG, L: ca. 3 cm, mid-20th century, slight signs of wear, incl. original box.