Katalognummer: 63 / Postennummer: 1012107
(mit Rutil) und Brillanten zus. ca. 0,30 ct, WEISS (H)/VVS, GG 18K, RW: 54, 1970er Jahre, minimale Tragespuren. Seiten satiniert, sehr gute Verarbeitung, mit Herstellersignet.
SCHILLING ring with sapphire cabochon with rutile ca. 5 ct, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.30 ct, WHITE (H)/VVS, 18K YG, ring size 54, 1970s, minor signs of wear. Ring band frosted outside, very good workmanship, with maker's mark.