Katalognummer: 64 / Postennummer: 1012244
von zus. ca. 2,4 ct, WEISS (H)/VS, Smaragd ca. 0,75 ct, WG 18K, RW: 52, 1980er Jahre, minimale Tragespuren, Smaragd am Rand leicht bestoßen.
Ring with emerald (ca. 0.75 ct) and marquise-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2.4 ct, WHITE (H)/VS, 18K WG, ring size 52, 1980s, minor signs of wear, emerald rim slightly chipped.