Katalognummer: 73 / Postennummer: 1008091
(punz.) FANCY LIGHT BROWN, GG 14K, Brillanten im Größenverlauf. L: ca. 43 cm. 20./21. Jh. Tragespuren, Steine tlw. best./m. Kerbe.
Necklace, brilliant-cut diamonds totall. ca. 2 ct (stamped) FANCY LIGHT BROWN, 14K YG. L: ca. 43 cm. 20th/21st cent. Signs of wear, some stones chipped/dented.