Katalognummer: 1609 / Postennummer: 1012498
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 30/28 cm. Rahmen, rest. und doubliert, minim. Farbabplatzer.
SOUTH GERMAN ARTIST OF THE EARLY 19th century, "Portrait of a girl"
Oil on canvas, HxW: 30/28 cm. Frame, rest. and mounted, minim. color flaking.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)