Katalognummer: 84 / Postennummer: 1013200
mit Schließe aus GG 18K bes. mit ovaler Koralle entouriert von Brillanten, zus. ca. 0,8 ct von guter Farbe und Reinheit, ca. 2,3x1,9 cm, L. ca. 15 cm, Ende 20. Jh., min. Tragespuren, solide Handarbeit! Etui anbei.
Very fine coral-bracelet, 3 rows, ca. 5.7 mm, clasp made of 18K yellow gold with coral and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.8 ct, good colour and clarity, ca. 2.3x1.9 cm, L. ca. 15 cm, late 20th century, min. signs of wear, solid craftsmanship, case included.