Katalognummer: 92 / Postennummer: 1004854
in Grün und Rot, GG 21K. LxB: ca. 18,5x2 cm. 20. Jh. Tragespuren, einzelne Partien beschädigt.
Bracelet, cultured pearls, green and red lacquer, YG 21K. LxW: ca. 18.5x2 cm. 20th cent. Signs of wear, some parts damaged.