Katalognummer: 112 / Postennummer: 1004750
gefasst in GG 18K. LxB: ca. 5,6x2,4 cm. 20./21. Jh. Leichte Tragespuren, feine Kratzer am Stein.
Clippendant, citrine ca. 80 ct, YG 18K, LxW: ca. 5.6x2.4 cm. 20th/21st cent. Minor signs of wear, slight scratches on stone.