Katalognummer: 113 / Postennummer: 1004744
(behandelt), gefasst in GG 18K. LxB: ca. 5,2x2,8 cm. 20./21. Jh. Minim. Tragespuren, Stein minim. best.
Pendant, blue topaz (treated) ca. 135 ct, YG 18K. LxW: ca. 5.2x2.8 cm. 20th/21st cent. Minor signs of wear, stone slightly chipped.