Katalognummer: 117 / Postennummer: 1004737
gefasst in GG 18K, Anhängerclip. LxB: ca. 4,7x2,4 cm. 20./21. Jh. Leichte Tragespuren, Amethyst minim. best.
Clip pendant, amethyst ca. 78 ct, YG 18K, LxW: ca. 4.7x2.4 cm. 20th/21st cent. Minor signs of wear, stone slightly chipped.