Katalognummer: 121 / Postennummer: 1013386
behandelt, barocke Form im Größenverlauf ca. 15,5x12 - 21x29 mm, Magnetschließe Silber mit Markasit (1x fehlend, Klebspuren), L: ca. 49 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Necklace, turquoise treated, baroque shape graduating from ca. 15.5x12 mm-21x29 mm, magnetic clasp, silver with marcasites (1x missing, signs of glue), L: ca. 49 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.