Katalognummer: 148 / Postennummer: 1013674
in pfeilförmigem Fantasieschliff, GG 18K, WBW (2018): 5.000 €, RW: 58, Anfang 21. Jh., guter Erhalt, punziert KRAUSS, sehr massive Verarbeitung, Zertifikat anbei.
GÜNTER KRAUSS ring with lapis lazuli, fantasy-cut, 18K yellow gold, replacement value (2018): 5,000 €, ring size 58, early 21st century, good condition, hallmarked KRAUSS, very solid workmanship, certificate included.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern