Katalognummer: 185 / Postennummer: 1014089
(punz.), FW-WEISS (G-H)/VVS, GG 18K, L: ca. 17,8 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, 1 Brillant mit leichter Besch. a. d. Rundiste.
Tennis bracelet with brilliant-cut diamonds totall. ca. 7.59 ct (hallm.), RW-WHITE (G-H)/VVS, 18K YG, L: ca. 17.8 cm, 20th/21st century, slight signs of wear, 1 brilliant slightly chipped at the girdle.