Katalognummer: 187 / Postennummer: 1014097
Zuchtperlen von ca. 9-13 mm, Brillanten zus. ca. 2,2 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, Kette L: ca. 45 cm, RW: 56, Ohrhänger L: ca. 2,5 cm, WG 18K, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, sehr schöner Lüster.
Jewellery set: necklace, ring and ear hangers with south sea cultured pearls ca. 9-13 mm, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2.2 ct, good colour a. clarity, necklace L: ca. 45 cm, ring size: 56, ear hangers L: ca. 2.5 cm, 18K WG, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, very fine lustre.