Katalognummer: 188 / Postennummer: 1014108
Ringbreite: 5 mm pro Ring, NP: 2.280 €, RG/GG/WG 18K, RW: 56, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, grav. "QQ7554" sowie "SNOE". Inkl. Originaletui u. Cartier Zertifikat.
CARTIER ring "Trinity", band width: 5 mm each. original price: 2,280 €, 18K RG/YG/WG, ring size 56, 21st century, slight signs of wear, engr. "QQ7554" and "SNOE". Incl. original box a. Cartier certificate.