Katalognummer: 189 / Postennummer: 1014109
4-Band-Ring, NP: 2.250 €, RW: 56, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, ital. Punzen sowie Herstellersignatur. Inkl. Original Etui u. Bulgari Zertifikat (2010).
BULGARI Ring "B.zero1", 4 band ring, original price: 2,250 €, ring size 56, 21st century, slight signs of wear, italian hallmarks and maker's mark. Incl. original box and Bulgari certificate (2010).