Katalognummer: 190 / Postennummer: 1014110
mit Anhänger, NP: ca. 2.900 €, GG 18K, L: ca. 44 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit ital. Punzen u. Herstellersignatur. Inkl. Originaletui u. Bulgari Zertifikat (2013).
BULGARI necklace "Parentesi" with pendant, original price ca. 2,900 €, 18K YG, L: ca. 44 cm, 21st century, slight signs of wear, with italian hallmarks and maker's mark. Incl. original box and Bulgari certificate (2013).