Katalognummer: 191 / Postennummer: 1014113
NP: 1.700 € (2011), RG 18K/Stahl, D: 3 cm, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, ital. Punzen u. Herstellersignatur. Inkl. Originaletu, Bulgari Zertifikat und Kaufbeleg.
BULGARI hoop earrings "B.zero1", original price: 1,700 € (2011), 18K RG/steel, D: 3 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, italian hallmarks and maker's mark. Incl. original box, Bulgari certificate and sales receipt.