Katalognummer: 221 / Postennummer: 1014378
mit 5 oval fac. Saphiren, zus. ca. 23,4 ct in blau, gelb, violett und pink-orange, RSG 18K, L: 19 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Saphire leicht berieben, punz. SCHILLING, sehr solide gearbeitet!
SCHILLLING bracelet with 5 oval fac. sapphires totalling ca. 23.4 ct, blue, yellow, violet, pink-orange, 18K rose gold, L: 19 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear, sapphires slightly abraded, hallmarked SCHILLING, very solid workmanship.