Katalognummer: 230 / Postennummer: 1005845
best. aus 1 Collier, Bernsteinelemente im Verlauf, ca. 8-24 mm, leicht unregelmäßige Form, L: ca. 52,5 cm, u. 1 Paar Ohrclips, D: ca. 2,2 cm. Tragespuren, Elemente tlw. best./m. kl. Ausbrüchen.
Set of amber jewelry, 1 necklace, beads graduating from ca. 8-24 mm, slight irregular shape, L: ca. 52.5 cm, 1 pair ear clips, diameter ca. 2.2 cm. Signs of wear, some parts chipped.