Katalognummer: 1609 / Postennummer: 1014986
Bildnis eines Herrn mit Orden oder Abzeichen, u.re. signiert, Wachskreide/Papier, HxB: ca. 30x21 cm (Außenmaße Passepartout ca. 50x40 cm). Leicht gebräunt und Altersspuren. Mit Passepartout.
GENKINGER, FRITZ (1934-2017), "Kopfportrait", portrait of a gentleman with medals or badges, signed, wax crayon / paper, HxW: approx. 30x21 cm (outer dimensions passepartout approx. 50x40 cm). Slightly browned and signs of age. With passepartout.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)