Katalognummer: 205 / Postennummer: 1017076
WEIß (H)/VVS2. WG 18K. RW: 50. Ende 20. Jh. Tragespuren, 1 Stein mit Kerbe.
Eternity ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1,10 ct, WHITE (H)/VVS2. 18K WG. Ring size: 50. Late 20th century, signs of wear, 1 stone chipped.